Chainsaw Man

106 cards in set · 0 in stock
0 of 106 available from a shop Sign in to track this set
Showing 1–60 of 106 cards · 0 in stock
Blood Fiend, Power E001
Blood Fiend, Power
Public Safety Devil Extermination Special Division 4, Power E002
Public Safety Devil Extermination Special Division 4, Power
The Devil Hunter Feared by Devils, Chainsaw Man E003
The Devil Hunter Feared by Devils, Chainsaw Man
Always Together, Pochita E004
Always Together, Pochita
Leader of Special Division 4, Makima E005
Leader of Special Division 4, Makima
Promise with a Fiend, Power E006
Promise with a Fiend, Power
Start of the Battle, Denji E007
Start of the Battle, Denji
Angelic Temptation, Power E008
Angelic Temptation, Power
Request From a Superior, Makima E009
Request From a Superior, Makima
After a Fierce Battle, Denji E010
After a Fierce Battle, Denji
Last Night's Drinks, Makima E011
Last Night's Drinks, Makima
That's an Indirect Kiss! Denji E012
That's an Indirect Kiss! Denji
Scuffle, Chainsaw Man E013
Scuffle, Chainsaw Man
Battle with a Devil, Chainsaw Man E014
Battle with a Devil, Chainsaw Man
New Objective, Denji E015
New Objective, Denji
Battle of Wits, Power E016
Battle of Wits, Power
Newcomer Welcome Party, Denji E017
Newcomer Welcome Party, Denji
Sudden Resignation, Makima E018
Sudden Resignation, Makima
Newcomer Welcome Party, Makima E019
Newcomer Welcome Party, Makima
Meowy E020
Meowy
Newcomer Welcome Party, Power E021
Newcomer Welcome Party, Power
Slice of Everyday Life, Power E022
Slice of Everyday Life, Power
Granting a Wish, Makima E023
Granting a Wish, Makima
Rowdy Life E024
Rowdy Life
Blood-Soaked Declaration of War E025
Blood-Soaked Declaration of War
Fiend's Everyday Life E026
Fiend's Everyday Life
Fiend Going Berserk E027
Fiend Going Berserk
Devil Hunter, Himeno E028
Devil Hunter, Himeno
Public Safety Devil Extermination Special Division 4, Aki Hayakawa E029
Public Safety Devil Extermination Special Division 4, Aki Hayakawa
Devil Hunter, Kobeni E030
Devil Hunter, Kobeni
Newcomer Welcome Party, Kobeni E031
Newcomer Welcome Party, Kobeni
Devil Hunter, Kishibe E032
Devil Hunter, Kishibe
Contract with the Fox Devil, Aki Hayakawa E033
Contract with the Fox Devil, Aki Hayakawa
Invitation to Smoke, Himeno E034
Invitation to Smoke, Himeno
Bearing the Heart of a Devil, Samurai Sword E035
Bearing the Heart of a Devil, Samurai Sword
Senior Devil Hunter, Himeno E036
Senior Devil Hunter, Himeno
Last Cigarette, Himeno E037
Last Cigarette, Himeno
Sudden Assault, Kobeni E038
Sudden Assault, Kobeni
Contract with the Snake Devil, Sawatari E039
Contract with the Snake Devil, Sawatari
Public Safety Devil Extermination Special Division 4 Captain, Kishibe E040
Public Safety Devil Extermination Special Division 4 Captain, Kishibe
Manic, Kobeni E041
Manic, Kobeni
After a Fierce Battle, Aki Hayakawa E042
After a Fierce Battle, Aki Hayakawa
Sliced in Half, Samurai Sword E043
Sliced in Half, Samurai Sword
Swift Slash, Samurai Sword E044
Swift Slash, Samurai Sword
Slice of Everyday Life, Aki Hayakawa E045
Slice of Everyday Life, Aki Hayakawa
Blissful Time, Kobeni E046
Blissful Time, Kobeni
After the Newcomer Welcome Party, Himeno E047
After the Newcomer Welcome Party, Himeno
Start of Training, Kishibe E048
Start of Training, Kishibe
Really Timid, Kobeni E049
Really Timid, Kobeni
Flesh of the Gun Devil E050
Flesh of the Gun Devil
Resolute Unsheathing E051
Resolute Unsheathing
Strike From a Katana E052
Strike From a Katana
Living Like in a Dream, Denji E053
Living Like in a Dream, Denji
First Taste, Makima E054
First Taste, Makima
Public Safety Devil Extermination Special Division 4, Makima E055
Public Safety Devil Extermination Special Division 4, Makima
Expressing Resolve, Denji E056
Expressing Resolve, Denji
Devil Covered in Blood, Chainsaw Man E057
Devil Covered in Blood, Chainsaw Man
Devil Hunter, Makima E058
Devil Hunter, Makima
What a Pitiful Home~ Power E059
What a Pitiful Home~ Power
Bearing the Heart of a Devil, Chainsaw Man E060
Bearing the Heart of a Devil, Chainsaw Man